Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, THE PULSE, 31, HIGH STREET NORTH, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+20.0%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 10 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1HX
← Back to All Properties