Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BLAKE CLOSE, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£67,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+23.7%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Detached
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,950
Sold on 22 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6JN
← Back to All Properties