Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TAVISTOCK AVENUE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 8NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+305.5%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£221,000
+305.5%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 13 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 8NA
← Back to All Properties