42, MANSION LANE, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL0 9RN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£233,000+118.8%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 16 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1