174, PRINCE AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 0NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£441,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.5%
Price Change
+£241,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£441,000+120.5%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Detached
+£241,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+71.7%
Sold on 14 April 2009
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 7 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1