49, BOLD STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 2ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£174,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£337,000+107.4%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+103.3%
Sold on 14 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1