Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, NELSON STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,500
+18.6%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+34.7%
Sold on 5 October 1999
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 22 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9AY
← Back to All Properties