89, ASHCOMBE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.8%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+173.8%
Sold on 14 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+18.2%
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1