Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FARADAY ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 1EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£312,000
+30.0%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+2.3%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,500
Sold on 13 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 1EA
← Back to All Properties