Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RUTLAND GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 5AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.2%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
-20.2%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
+8.7%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+22.5%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 4 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 5AQ
← Back to All Properties