Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, OWEN COURT, 2 - 12, HOLLYFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.1%
Price Change
-£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-15.1%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,950
+1.9%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7SG
← Back to All Properties