Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, AMERSHAM ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,700
Last Sold Price
29 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,700
-2.5%
Sold on 29 March 2012
Terraced
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,950
+10.5%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+115.9%
Sold on 27 June 2006
Terraced
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 20 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5AF
← Back to All Properties