Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, COURTHOUSE ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.5%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,000
+117.5%
Sold on 21 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+22.8%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+60.0%
Sold on 29 July 1996
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6HZ
← Back to All Properties