Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, EVENLODE DRIVE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+3.2%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,500
+35.6%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+123.6%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 15 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7XQ
← Back to All Properties