Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RUPERT STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+33.3%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+81.2%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£121,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,995
+39.2%
Sold on 10 October 2013
Terraced
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+109.8%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9SA
← Back to All Properties