37, HILLTOP, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL3 7JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£312,000+77.3%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 31 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1