Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 85, HIGH STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 4DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-14.3%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+9.4%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+9.6%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 8 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 4DF
← Back to All Properties