Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ROCHESTER CRESCENT, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 5YF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
8 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,950
+9.4%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950
+26.6%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5YF
← Back to All Properties