Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MARDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+13.2%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+41.3%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GD
← Back to All Properties