Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, FREISTON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
-11.0%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Detached
-£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£337,000
+2.1%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+83.3%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 11 August 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0JR
← Back to All Properties