LE JARDIN, LUTTON BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 9LL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£207,000+93.5%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 16 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1