Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, WARREN ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+73.8%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+40.1%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+17.1%
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1LT
← Back to All Properties