Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CENTURY COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+6.0%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+5.3%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,995
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DR
← Back to All Properties