Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WELLINGTON ROAD, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 1HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.6%
Price Change
-£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
-27.6%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Detached
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 1HT
← Back to All Properties