Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
201, HIGH TOWN ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+6.2%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+74.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0BZ
← Back to All Properties