54, PRINCES STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8RW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,250
Last Sold Price
16 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£9,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£35,250+38.2%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 14 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1