Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DELLFIELD AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
-1.1%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,950
+60.6%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+1.8%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+61.8%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0PT
← Back to All Properties