Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LUTLEY AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+69.0%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+66.2%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 13 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4HU
← Back to All Properties