Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GREEN COURT, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 5LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+57.7%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+47.1%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,600
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 5LU
← Back to All Properties