Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
-17.4%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+6.2%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NQ
← Back to All Properties