23, SEVERN STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 1SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£10,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000-5.8%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
-£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,750+147.7%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Terraced
+£110,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+150.0%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1