46, KINGS ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 0PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+34.4%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+103.3%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+29.5%
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1