Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, COLDSTREAM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+11.9%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+60.9%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+142.1%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0LL
← Back to All Properties