26, ROWAN RISE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW8 4NZ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,000+13.3%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£120,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000+13.2%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000+43.3%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,950+64.3%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+1.7%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1