42, OSPREY GARDENS, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 9QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+39.4%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+121.5%
Sold on 16 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+41.9%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1