Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GARLAND ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.5%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+188.5%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£52,000
+70.5%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,500
+88.3%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£14,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,200
+54.3%
Sold on 21 October 1996
Terraced
+£5,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4PA
← Back to All Properties