Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, INGRAM CLOSE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 7GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
-5.3%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+25.3%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
-19.4%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,995
Sold on 4 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 7GR
← Back to All Properties