Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SILTON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4WS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£51,000
+5.2%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£48,500
+34.7%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000
+111.8%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000
+126.7%
Sold on 20 June 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,500
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4WS
← Back to All Properties