Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HOBBY ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX15 4GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
-4.4%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+4.6%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,950
Sold on 27 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX15 4GJ
← Back to All Properties