3, JOHN DREWRY CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 7JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.6%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£177,500+153.6%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+11.1%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+5.0%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1