Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MAIN STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,500,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.2%
Price Change
+£910,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,500,000
+154.2%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Detached
+£910,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£590,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1LA
← Back to All Properties