141, ROE GREAVE ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 3QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,950
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£33,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,950+44.7%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+176.4%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1