Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BAYFIELD DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,750
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£26,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,750
+12.8%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,000
+8.3%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+308.5%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£145,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 26 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0JE
← Back to All Properties