90, BROOKWOOD FARM DRIVE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 2FW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£412,500-2.9%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000+18.1%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 6 April 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1