58, NIGHTINGALE ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 2NZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+43.3%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000-6.3%
Sold on 10 September 2009
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+132.9%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+22.1%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1