7, NINE STILES CLOSE, UXBRIDGE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

UB9 4BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.1%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+115.1%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+57.8%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1