Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TIMMS LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 7DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+31.8%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+232.0%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Detached
+£297,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 28 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 7DN
← Back to All Properties