Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 17 - 19, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2TH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-5.8%
Sold on 5 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£154,000
+71.2%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,950
+24.9%
Sold on 14 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+94.6%
Sold on 5 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+9.0%
Sold on 18 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 4 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2TH
← Back to All Properties