Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, HIGH STREET, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 1BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£114,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,950
+65.7%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-7.9%
Sold on 28 November 2011
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+54.5%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 1BY
← Back to All Properties