Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOUGHTON, PETWORTH ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU8 5SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£840,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£840,000
+9.8%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£765,000
+7.0%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£715,000
Sold on 17 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU8 5SW
← Back to All Properties